SCHOOLS

Abbas & Templecombe C.E. Primary School

All Saint’s Primary School Bishops Caundle

Beaminster School

Beaminster St. Mary’s Academy

Bridport Primary

Bumblebees Pre School

Burton Bradstock School

Callow End Primary School

The Chantry School

The Chase

Printing in Sherborne, Dorset

Christopher Whitehead Language College and Sixth Form

Dyson Perrins High School

Friends Of The Downs Malvern

Great Malvern Primary School

The Gryphon School

Hanley Castle High School

Hanley Swan C.E. Primary School

Kempsey Primary School

Printing and Embroidery in Dorset

King Arthur’s Community School

Leigh And Bransford

Madresfield School

Malvern Parish Primary School

Malvern Vale

Malvern Wells C.E. Primary School

MC Football

MC House 2

MC House 3

MC House 5

MC Performance Pathway

School wear Embroidery in Sherborne

Milborne Port Primary School

Northleigh Primary

Northwick Manor Primary School

Oldbury Park Primary

Parrett And Axe

Pinvin School

Pitmaston Primary School

Powick Primary School

Rushwick School

Somers Park School

St. Andrews School Yetminster

St. John’s C.E. School Wimborne

St.Mary’s Primary School Marnhull

St. Joseph’s Catholic Primary School Malvern

St.Mary’s Primary School Bradford Abbas

St.Mary’s First School Charminster

St. Matthias Primary School

Sturminster Marshall First School

St. Nicholas C.E. School

The Sir John Colfox School

Stickland Primary School

Swanage Primary School

Tudor Grange Primary Academy Perdiswell

Trent Young’s CE School

Upton  Upon Severn Primary School

Warminster School Ivy House

Welland Primary School

Westfield Academy

The Wyche Primary School

Wyke Primary School

UNIVERSITIES &  COLLEGES

Fitzwilliam

Kings College London Equestrian Club

Magdalene College

Malvern College Netball

Malvern College Tennis

MC House 2

MC House 3

MC House 5

MC Performance Pathway

University of Reading Riding Club

SPORTS TEAMS & CLUBS

Amelia K Academy

Birmingham Exiles

Blandford And Sturminster Hockey

Bredon CC

Blandford RFC

Charlton Croquet Club

Chasers CC

Chandos Symphony Orchestra

Colwall and Malvern Hockey Club

DLWBSquash

Edwardian FC Rugby Club

Erdington RFC

Focal Pointe Dance School

Greater Birmingham Rugby Football Club

Hallow Taverners CC

Highbridge Ladies Running Club

Johnny Cash  Roadshow

Hucclecote-Netball-Club

Malvern Cricket Club

Malvern Rugby

Malvern Tennis Academy

Martley CC

Mendip Netball Club

MRM Coaching

Newtown

North Dorset Netball Club

Old Saltleians

Royal Canoe Club

Sedgemoor Striders

Sherborne RFC

Streatham Supreme Skaters

Streatham Ice Dance Club

 

Stourport Hockey Club

SP Fit Sherborne

Somerset Young Ladies

South Glos Hockey Club

South West Lacrosse

Smart Ladies Rounders

Silhillians R.U.F.C

Tewkesbury Swimming Club

Tri Energy

Upton Rugby Football Club

Warwickshire Lawn Tennis Association

Worcester Concert Brass

Worcester Crocodiles Water Polo Club

Worcester R.F.C

Worcestershire and Herefordshire R.F.U

Yeovil Golf Club

Yeovil and Sherborne Hockey Club

Yeovil District Swimming Club

Severn Sailing Club